Grace Mary Ricktor   (Born 00/00/1906)
286 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Grace Mary Ricktor You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born 00/00/1906 at Maryland Certified Father George Ricktor (07/01/1881 - 12/02/1907)
Died Certified Mother Annie E. Waterman (11/20/1888 - 10/11/1938)
Children Marlyn Hickman
Eileen (1) Hickman
Howard Joseph Hickman Jr. (Restricted)
Timothy Ricktor Hickman (Restricted)
Siblings
Married
Howard Joseph Hickman on 00/00/1926 Certified
Notes
aka: Aunt Grace

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
Year Schedule Address Condition Age Profession Place of Birth Details
1930 (USA) 2804 Maisel Street, Baltimore, MD married 24 none Maryland
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.010000 seconds
Valid CSS!