Christina Leight  
285 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Christina Leight You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born Certified Father
Died Certified Mother
Children Samuel Steinmetz (Died 08/09/1884)
Solomon Steinmetz
Sarah Steinmetz
May Steinmetz
Lydia Steinmetz
Joseph William Steinmetz
George Steinmetz
Christiana Steinmetz
Sophie Steinmetz
Aaron Steinmetz (Born 03/23/1820)
Siblings
Married
George Jacob Steinmetz Certified
Notes
aka: Christina Leicht

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
No information available
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.010000 seconds
Valid CSS!