Lisetta Marie Hagemann   (00/00/1865 - 09/30/1944)
285 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Lisetta Marie Hagemann You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born 00/00/1865 at Holstein, Calumet Co., WI Certified Father Christian Hagemann (Born 00/00/0000)
Died 09/30/1944 Certified Mother
Children Raymond John Thiessen (10/17/1898 - 03/05/1987)
Oliver Emerson Thiessen (03/01/1904 - 07/14/1969)
Siblings
Married
John Mathias Thiessen Certified
Notes
aka: Lisette
Information provided by Anita Thiessen Smith in 1998 via email to Anne Smith Beatty
Additional info from Anita Smith's hand-written family tree
Changed primary spelling of first name to Lisetta based on Oliver Thiessen's birth cert.

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
No information available
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.010000 seconds
Valid CSS!