Mary McDonough  
286 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Mary McDonough You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born Certified Father Patrick John (?) McDonough
Died Certified Mother Mary Ellen Hanley (Died 00/00/1918)
Children Siblings John P. <?> McDonough
Thomas <?> McDonough
Margaret M. <?> McDonough
Peter Hanley McDonough
Timothy McDonough
Katherine Marie McDonough (01/28/1890 - 01/00/1979)
Married
Notes
aka: Aunt May

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
No information available
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.010000 seconds
Valid CSS!