Mary Shoch   (07/12/1872 - 09/30/1948)
285 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Mary Shoch You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born 07/12/1872 Certified Father
Died 09/30/1948 Certified Mother
Children Charles Steinmetz
Clarence Steinmetz
Siblings
Married
Oliver Lewis Steinmetz on 12/29/1892 Certified
Notes
aka: Mary Shook

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
No information available
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.000000 seconds
Valid CSS!