Pearl Elizabeth Rape   (06/21/1879 - 01/11/1947)
285 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Pearl Elizabeth Rape You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born 06/21/1879 Certified Father
Died 01/11/1947 Certified Mother
Children Marion Steinmetz
Velma Steinmetz
Siblings
Married
Howard Lovine Steinmetz Certified
Notes
aka: Pearl Elizabeth Raph

Alternate spelling of maiden name & middle name based on info provided by Stewart M. Borger via email (8/20/98) as found in family group sheets recorded by Preston D. Borger between 1898 & 1922.

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
No information available
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.000000 seconds
Valid CSS!