Harry Nace   (01/07/1908 - 05/00/1969)
286 people on file
Smith Family Home | Genealogy Home | Harry Nace You are not logged in | Login
index | contact | help
Details pedigree
Born 01/07/1908 Certified Father
Died 05/00/1969 of in East Stroudsburg, Monroe, Pennsylvania Certified Mother
Children Harry Nace Jr.
Siblings
Married
Stella Meyers Certified
Notes
aka: Uncle Pete
dob and dod from social security death index

Image Gallery
No images available
Census Details
Year Schedule Address Condition Age Profession Place of Birth Details
1930 (USA) South Courtland, East Stroudsberg, PA married 23 printer in printing office Pennsylvania married at age 21; rented apt. $35.00 mo.
Document Transcripts
No information available

Valid XHTML 1.0!
Powered by phpmyfamily v1.4.1 ©2002-2005 Simon E Booth
"Remodeling" ©2005-08 Robert S. Smith III
Email the webmaster with any problems.
Execution time: 0.010000 seconds
Valid CSS!